Young Leader Members

  • Samantha Alarie-Leca , 1984
  • Courtney Arango
  • Corey Babb , RQAW
  • Ben Bauer , Indiana Utility Shareholders Association
  • Keith Brooks
  • Andrew Carty , Indiana State Department of Agriculture, Economic Development Division
  • Luke Cathcart , Soteria Insurance Group
  • Bryce Coryea
  • Graham Danielson , Regions Bank
  • Zachary Donofrio , Schahet Hotels Inc.
  • Natalie Evans , United Way of St. Joseph County
  • Evan Fruits , Koon Financial Planning & Consulting
  • Bennett Fuson , Indiana Electric Cooperatives
  • Anthony Hornbach , PNC Bank
  • Nick Miranda , BMWC Constructors, Inc.
  • Ryan Moriarty , Weichert REALTORS, Tralee Properties
  • Madeline Priest , Lake City Bank
  • Julie Rank , MJ Insurance
  • Steven Sanders , Elanco Animal Health
  • Elliott Somers , Citizens State Bank
  • Lane Stamper , West Point Financial Group
  • Callum Stewart Stewart , Indiana University
  • Michael Thibideau , Indiana Chamber of Commerce
  • Kyle Vail , Booz Allen Hamilton
  • William Welch , E&A companies
  • Luke Wilson , Indiana House of Representatives

Basic Individual Members

  • David Allen
  • Joe Alpert
  • Theadore Bruzas
  • Brad Burk
  • Victor Childers
  • Margie Crooks
  • Mary DeVoe
  • Rick Edwards
  • Nokwakhe Fuyana
  • Austin Greene
  • Josh Gregg
  • Melissa Hamer-Bailey
  • David Haskett
  • Erik Johnson
  • Daniel Kelley
  • Gerald Kestle
  • Lee Kestle
  • Walter Koon
  • Edward Martin
  • David McKinney
  • Ed McMenamin
  • Philip Meith
  • Allison Melangton
  • Tom Mohler
  • Kristina Moorhead
  • Joseph Neff
  • Lucinda Nord
  • John F. O’Donnell, Jr.
  • Steven Osborn
  • Brandon Perry
  • Victor Prince
  • Ellen Rosenthal
  • Nancy Ross
  • Anne Sellers
  • Geoffrey Slaughter
  • Anne Smith
  • Matt Smorch
  • Tom Urick
  • Daniel Wheeler
  • Joan Wolf
  • John Wood
  • Patrick Zimmerman

 

 

Platinum Sponsors

Gold border indicates sponsors who have been a supporter of The Economic Club of Indiana for 10+ years.

Upcoming Events

View all events