The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
Busey
Busey
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
IU East
Indiana
INTLCTR
IU East
MacAllister CAT
MacAllister CAT
Rowland
Sikich

List of Individual Gold Members

  • Sheri Alexander, Gregory & Appel
  • Charles Bantz, IUPUI
  • Sarah Barney, Stant Farms LLC
  • Tony Bewsey, FORUM Credit Union
  • Theodore Boehm, Hoover Hull Turner LLP
  • Barbara & Mike Branic
  • Jeff Carnahan, EnviroForensics
  • Chad Priest, American Red Cross
  • Terry Coyle, Mosaic Wealth Advisors
  • Deborah Daniels, Krieg DeVault LLP
  • Thomas Dapp, Gradex, Inc.
  • Cheri Dick, MH Equity
  • James Ellison, Cascade Asset Management
  • Edward Engledow, Engledow Group
  • Jim Ewing, International School of Indiana
  • George Farra, Woodley Farra Manion Portfolio Management
  • Stephanie M Fast, VEOCI
  • Phillip Fortner, First Merchants Corporation
  • Matt Gilliam, CNO Financial Group
  • Robert Gowen
  • Stephanie Grinage, Indiana Biosciences Research Institute
  • John Hall, Retired
  • Scott Higgins
  • Jeffrey Hokanson, Ice Miller LLP
  • Todd Hunter, Deloitte Consulting
  • Eric Hursh
  • Kyle Kasting, Midwest Communications Group
  • Kent Kramer, Goodwill of Central & Southern Indiana
  • Kristen LaEace, Indiana Association of Area Agencies on Aging
  • Drew Linn, Counterpart
  • Christopher Lynch, Bukks BBQ Smokehouse
  • Margaret Maxwell, Maxwell Associates, Inc.
  • James M McClelland
  • John Mead, Leeuw Oberlies & Campbell, P.C.
  • Jay Miller
  • Jackie Nytes, Indianapolis Public Library
  • Larry O’Connor
  • Wendy Parker, JP Morgan
  • Parag Patel, Capital Preservation Advisors, LLC
  • Kelly Pfledderer
  • Chuck Preston, Lilly Endowment Inc.
  • Ken Remenschneider, Kimley-Horn
  • Barb Richardson, Paramount Schools of Excellence
  • Pete Rimsans, Indiana State Building and Construction Trades Council
  • Steven Robinson, Robinson & Farthing LLC
  • Christopher Ryker, Goelzer Investment Management
  • Julia Saltsgaver, Quality Connection
  • Andrew Smith, Smith Advisory Group
  • Jason Spilbeler, P. Morgan Private Bank
  • David Steele, The Steele Group, LLC
  • Brian Sullivan, Shiel Sexton Company
  • Santina Sullivan, Sullivan Consulting
  • David Weidmayer, Weidmayer Wealth Solutions, LLC
  • Lloyd Wright, WFYI Public Media
  • Steven Walker

Platinum Sponsors

Gold border indicates sponsors who have been a supporter of The Economic Club of Indiana for 10+ years.

Upcoming Events

View all events