The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
Busey
Busey
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
IU East
Indiana
INTLCTR
IU East
MacAllister CAT
MacAllister CAT
MacAllister CAT
Rowland
Rowland
Sikich
Sikich

List of Individual Gold Members

  • Charles Bantz , IUPUI
  • Sarah Barney , Stant Frams LLC
  • Tony Bewsey , FORUM Credit Union
  • Theodore Boehm , Hoover Hull Turner LLP
  • Barbara Branic
  • Jeff Carnahan , EnviroForensics
  • Dominick Chase
  • Terry Coyle
  • Deborah Daniels , Krieg DeVault LLP
  • Thomas Dapp , Gradex, Inc.
  • Mark DeFabis , Integrated Distribution Services, Inc.
  • Cheri Dick , MH Equity
  • Edward Engledow , Engledow Group
  • Jim Ewing , International School of Indiana
  • George Farra , Woodley Farra Manion Portfolio Management
  • Stephanie Fast , Bombe Consulting Group, LLC
  • Lee Feinstein , IU Hamilton Lugar School of Global and International Studies
  • Stephanie Grinage , Indiana Biosciences Research Institute
  • John Hall , Retired
  • Jay Ham
  • Jeffrey Hokanson , Ice Miller LLP
  • Todd Hunter , Deloitte Consulting
  • Eric Hursh
  • Charles Hyde , The Benjamin Harrison Presidential Site
  • Kyle Kasting , Midwest Communications Group
  • Kent Kramer , Goodwill of Central & Southern Indiana
  • Kristen LaEace , Indiana Association of Area Agencies on Aging
  • Nancy Lawton
  • Drew Linn , Counterpart
  • Christopher Lynch , Bukks BBQ Smokehouse
  • Christian Maslowski , Greater Greenwood Chamber of Commerce
  • Margaret Maxwell , Maxwell Associates, Inc.
  • James M McClelland
  • John Mead , Leeuw Oberlies & Campbell, P.C.
  • Jay Miller
  • Statia Murphy , Second Helpings, Inc
  • Jackie Nytes , Indianapolis Public Library
  • Larry O’Connor
  • Parag Patel , Capital Preservation Advisors, LLC
  • Heather Pease , Early Learning Indiana
  • Kelly Pfledderer
  • Chuck Preston , Lilly Endowment Inc.
  • Chad Priest , American Red Cross
  • Kenneth Remenschneider , Kimley-Horn
  • Barb Richardson , Paramount Schools of Excellence
  • Pete Rimsans , Indiana State Building and Construction Trades Council
  • Steven Robinson , Robinson & Farthing LLC
  • Christopher Ryker , Goelzer Investment Management
  • Julia Saltsgaver , Quality Connection
  • Abdul-Hakim Shabazz , Indy Politics
  • Danielle Shockey , Girl Scouts of Central Indiana
  • Jim Singleton , Singleton Associates LLC
  • Jason Spilbeler , P. Morgan Private Bank
  • David Steele , The Steele Group, LLC
  • Santina Sullivan , Sullivan Consulting
  • Steve Walker
  • David Weidmayer , Weidmayer Wealth Solutions, LLC
  • David Willkie
  • Lloyd Wright

Platinum Sponsors

Gold border indicates sponsors who have been a supporter of The Economic Club of Indiana for 10+ years.

Upcoming Events

View all events