The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
The-Braly-Group
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
Eskenazi
IU East
Indiana
Indiana
Indiana
Indiana
MacAllister CAT
MacAllister CAT
Rowland
Sikich

List of Individual Gold Members

  • Ceann Bales, Randolph County United
  • Charles Bantz, IUPUI
  • Sarah Barney, Stant Farms LLC
  • Nancy Beck, Beck Financial Strategies
  • Theodore Boehm, Hoover Hull Turner LLP
  • Angela Braly, The Braly Group, LLC
  • Robert Chan
  • Ben Cole, UnitedHealthcare
  • Deborah Daniels, Krieg DeVault LLP
  • Rollie Dick
  • Patrick Dooley
  • James Due, Northern Trust
  • George Ellis
  • Felicia Emerson, United States Postal Service
  • Stephanie Fast, Dept. of Homeland Security
  • Helen Gardner
  • Stephanie Grinage, Indiana Biosciences Research Institute
  • Ed Gunnell, Gunnell Financial
  • Joe Hale
  • John Hall, Retired
  • Jay & Mary Ham
  • Melissa Hamer-Bailey, Kroger, Gardis & Regas, LLP
  • Jeffrey Hokanson, Ice Miller LLP
  • Eric Hursh
  • Charles Hyde, The Benjamin Harrison Presidential Site
  • James Jackson, Fervent Prayer Church
  • Suzanne Jaworowski, International Atomic Energy Agency
  • Nick Jaworski, Circle Social
  • Tony Katz
  • Kent Kramer, Goodwill of Central & Southern Indiana
  • Kristen LaEace, Indiana Association of Area Agencies on Aging
  • Cathy Langham, Langham Logistics
  • Michael Leppert
  • Drew Linn, Counterpart
  • Chase Lowden,¬†Financial Advisor
  • David Mann, The Firefly Group
  • Edward Martin, Retired
  • Margaret Maxwell, Maxwell Associates, Inc.
  • James M McClelland
  • John Mead, Leeuw Oberlies & Campbell, P.C.
  • Dustin Meyers
  • Jay Miller
  • Marlene Moorman, Unifin Inc
  • Kelly Nicholl
  • Alia Noel, Hylant
  • Larry O’Connor
  • Steven Osborn, CE Solutions, Inc.
  • Chuck Preston, Lilly Endowment Inc.
  • Chad Priest, American Red Cross
  • Jonathan Randolph, Rooted Realty Group
  • Kenneth Remenschneider, Kimley-Horn
  • Stephen Reynolds, Baker & McKenzie LLP
  • Charles Richardson
  • Susan Rider, Human Capital Concepts
  • Pete Rimsans, Indiana State Building and Construction Trades Council
  • Julia Saltsgaver , Quality Connection
  • Nicholas Schellinger, Garmong Construction
  • Todd Sears
  • Abdul-Hakim Shabazz, Indy Politics
  • Jason Spilbeler, J.P. Morgan Private Bank
  • David Steele, The Steele Group, LLC
  • Chrystal Struben, AYS Inc.
  • Spencer Valentine, CIRTA: Central Indiana Regional Transportation Authority
  • Seema Verma, BGBC Partners, LLP
  • Frank Walker, Walker Information
  • Matt Walther, AgriBank
  • Shain Wells, Wabash National Corporation
  • Mindy Westrick Brown, Indiana Energy Association, Inc.
  • David Willkie
  • Sam Woodworth, Woodworth Wellness

Platinum Sponsors

Gold border indicates sponsors who have been a supporter of The Economic Club of Indiana for 10+ years.

Upcoming Events

View all events